Wellington Thermal Top
Wellington Thermal Top
R187.73 – R253.29Price range: R187.73 through R253.29
Brand: Barron
Description
More Info
| Colour | Black, White |
|---|---|
| Size | LAR, MED, SML, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL |
Quick Quote Request
Quick Quote
Quick Quote Request
FAQ
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Wellington Thermal Top made of?
The Wellington Thermal Top is made from high-quality, warm materials designed for comfort and insulation. It is specifically crafted to provide excellent thermal protection, making it ideal for cold weather work environments.
How do I choose the right size for the Wellington Thermal Top?
To choose the right size for the Wellington Thermal Top, refer to the size chart provided on the product page. It is available in sizes ranging from Small to 5XL, ensuring a fit for various body types.
Is the Wellington Thermal Top suitable for outdoor work?
Yes, the Wellington Thermal Top is suitable for outdoor work as it offers great insulation against cold weather. Its durable construction ensures it can withstand the demands of outdoor environments.
Does the Wellington Thermal Top come in different colours?
Yes, the Wellington Thermal Top is available in two classic colours: black and white. This allows buyers to choose a colour that best fits their personal style or work uniform requirements.
Can I purchase the Wellington Thermal Top online in South Africa?
Yes, you can purchase the Wellington Thermal Top online through the provided link. The product is available for delivery across South Africa, making it convenient for customers to order from anywhere in the country.
Related products
Hi-Vis & Safety
PPE & Workwear
PPE & Workwear
PPE & Workwear
PPE & Workwear
Hi-Vis & Safety
PPE & Workwear
PPE & Workwear
