Lip balm in round holder in UV metallic finish. Dermatologically tested. SPF10. Flavour : Vanilla.
UV SOFT
R23.32
Round lip balm UV finish
Minimum Order Quantity: 500
Description
More Info
| Weight | 0.026 kg |
|---|---|
| Dimensions | 3.8 × 3.8 cm |
| Colour | Blue, Champagne, Gold, Shiny Silver |
Quick Quote Request
Quick Quote
Quick Quote Request
FAQ
Frequently Asked Questions
What is UV SOFT lip balm?
UV SOFT is a lip balm presented in a round holder with a UV metallic finish. It is dermatologically tested and offers SPF10 protection, making it ideal for sun exposure.
How does UV SOFT protect my lips?
UV SOFT protects your lips with its SPF10 formulation, which helps shield against harmful UV rays. This added protection is essential for maintaining lip health during sunny days.
Is UV SOFT suitable for sensitive skin?
Yes, UV SOFT is dermatologically tested, making it suitable for most skin types, including sensitive skin. However, it's always best to check the ingredient list if you have known allergies.
Which flavours are available for UV SOFT lip balm?
UV SOFT lip balm is available in a delicious vanilla flavour. This adds a pleasant taste while providing the necessary lip protection.
Can I order UV SOFT in bulk?
Yes, UV SOFT has a minimum order quantity of 500 units. This is ideal for businesses looking to stock up on quality lip balm for promotional purposes or retail.
Related products
Skin Protection
Skin Protection
Mirrors
Skin Protection
Skin Protection
Skin Protection




