This stationery set is a practical and affordable way to get your brand or message out to a younger market. The extra-long, durable 600D material pencil case is fitted with all your basic stationery items. 34 ( l ) x 12 ( h ) cm pencil case: 600D material 30cm plastic ruler ball pen: black German ink pencil: HB lead sharpener eraser bulk packed
Altitude Community Stationery Set
R35.42
Description
More Info
| Weight | 0.09 kg |
|---|---|
| Dimensions | 32 × 11 cm |
| Colour | Black, Blue, Green, Lime, Navy, Orange, Red, Yellow |
Quick Quote Request
Quick Quote
Quick Quote Request
FAQ
Frequently Asked Questions
What is included in the Altitude Community Stationery Set?
The Altitude Community Stationery Set includes a durable 600D pencil case, a 30cm plastic ruler, a black ball pen with German ink, an HB lead pencil, a sharpener, and an eraser. This set provides all the essential stationery items for students or young professionals.
How much does the Altitude Community Stationery Set cost?
The Altitude Community Stationery Set costs R35.42. This affordable price makes it an excellent choice for those looking to stock up on basic stationery without breaking the bank.
Can I choose different colours for the Altitude Community Stationery Set?
Yes, the Altitude Community Stationery Set is available in multiple colours, including Black, Blue, Green, Lime, Navy, Orange, Red, and Yellow. You can select your preferred colour to match your style or brand.
Is the pencil case in the Altitude Community Stationery Set durable?
Yes, the pencil case is made from extra-long, durable 600D material, ensuring it can withstand daily use. This makes it a practical choice for students and professionals alike.
Why should I buy the Altitude Community Stationery Set?
You should buy the Altitude Community Stationery Set for its practicality and affordability, making it ideal for a younger market. It offers essential stationery items in a durable pencil case, helping you stay organized whether at school or work.
Related products
Office Stationery Sets
Office Stationery Sets
Office Stationery Sets
Colouring
Office Stationery Sets
Office Stationery Sets
Office Stationery Sets
Office Stationery Sets








